Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Betina Martins Lorscheitter | 00:37:55 | Alemanha | GNU | Mormaii / Pronutrition | 50 | 50 | 70 |
2 º | 1 º | Sabrina Mazzola Fernandes dos Santos | 00:46:06 | Brasil | MD Multisport | Armazém Mazzola | 55 | 51 | 75 |
3 º | 1 º | Luciane Feiten Wingert | 00:47:59 | Canadá | GNU | 55 | 47 | 75 | |
4 º | 2 º | Daniela Ongaratto | 00:48:00 | Brasil | GNU | 46 | 40 | 66 | |
5 º | 3 º | Daniela Fernandes Sampaio | 00:50:35 | Brasil | GNU | Nao | 42 | 38 | 62 |
6 º | 2 º | Natalie Menezes Zeballos | 00:50:47 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 51 | 41 | 51 | |
7 º | 2 º | Fernanda Arena | 00:54:06 | Canadá | GNU | 51 | 39 | 51 | |
8 º | 3 º | Blessane Lipski | 00:54:17 | Canadá | GNU | 47 | 37 | 47 | |
9 º | 4 º | Ana Paula da Rosa Silva | 00:55:01 | Brasil | Máfia do Rui | 45 | 35 | 45 | |
10 º | 3 º | Raissa Gorczevski | 00:57:50 | Alemanha | GNG | FocoFisoPilates e LugoCT | 47 | 33 | 47 |
11 º | 4 º | Lorena Contreras Mundstock | 01:02:05 | Canadá | GNU | 45 | 31 | 45 | |
12 º | 5 º | Caroline de Almeida Uszacki | 01:02:22 | Brasil | GNU | 38 | 24 | 38 | |
13 º | 6 º | Alice Rauber Gonçalves | 01:06:09 | Brasil | Caixeiros Viajantes | 36 | 22 | 36 | |
14 º | 1 º | Helena Maria Tannhauser Barros | 01:06:21 | Espanha | GNU | 55 | 27 | 55 | |
15 º | 5 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | 01:07:04 | Canadá | GNU | 43 | 27 | 43 | |
16 º | 1 º | Ana Maria Pujol Vieira dos Santos | 01:09:20 | Dinamarca | GNU | 55 | 27 | 55 | |
17 º | 7 º | Aline Andueza | 01:13:16 | Brasil | GNG | FocoFisioPilates | 39 | 27 | 39 |
18 º | 8 º | Gizele Márcia Bragança Freitas | 01:14:03 | Brasil | Caixeiros Viajantes | 32 | 22 | 32 | |
19 º | 2 º | Eliane Dalla Coletta | Não Compareceu | Espanha | GNU | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
20 º | 2 º | Margorete Carvalho Toledo | Não Compareceu | Dinamarca | Avulso | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 º | 2 º | Rachel Maestri Adam | Não Compareceu | Espanha | GNU | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
22 º | 6 º | Karine Luciele Grehs Meller | Não Compareceu | Canadá | Coach 180 | Nao | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 º | 3 º | Niva Martinez | Não Compareceu | Dinamarca | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Matheus Emerim Evangelista | 00:33:13 | Alemanha | GNU | 55 | 55 | 75 | |
2 º | 1 º | Diego Vidal | 00:33:32 | Brasil | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 55 | 51 | 75 |
3 º | 2 º | Kassius Vargas Prestes | 00:34:45 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 51 | 47 | 71 | |
4 º | 1 º | Leonel Tesch Formiga | 00:38:39 | Canadá | GNU | 55 | 45 | 75 | |
5 º | 1 º | Julio Cesar Leal Marques | 00:40:42 | Dinamarca | Raiacenter | Restaurante Arlequim/Confraria do Mar | 55 | 43 | 75 |
6 º | 2 º | Josias Pontes Guedes | 00:41:21 | Brasil | ACM RS | 51 | 41 | 51 | |
7 º | 2 º | Eduardo Ramos da Silva | 00:41:27 | Canadá | DER Endurance D. | 51 | 39 | 51 | |
8 º | 3 º | Marcelo Biavatti Soares | 00:41:40 | Canadá | Raiacenter | Lápidus Pilates / Confraria do Mar | 47 | 37 | 47 |
9 º | 3 º | Gustavo Dubal Lopes | 00:42:07 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 47 | 35 | 47 | |
10 º | 4 º | Douglas do Nascimento Silva | 00:42:35 | Alemanha | IAR Academia | 45 | 33 | 45 | |
11 º | 1 º | Vinícius Roese Becker | 00:42:47 | Argentina | GNU | 55 | 31 | 55 | |
12 º | 3 º | Ricardo Luiz Calcagnotto | 00:43:52 | Brasil | Recreio da Juventude | 47 | 29 | 47 | |
13 º | 4 º | Thiago dos Santos de Oliveira | 00:44:43 | Brasil | Caixeiros Viajantes | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
14 º | 5 º | Marcio Luiz Calcagnotto | 00:45:29 | Brasil | MPT Team | Manente Performance Teamn | 43 | 27 | 43 |
15 º | 4 º | Rafael Brum Dias | 00:46:45 | Canadá | Avulso | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
16 º | 5 º | Julio Green Machado | 00:47:47 | Canadá | GNU | 38 | 22 | 38 | |
17 º | 6 º | Paulo Sergio de Mello Silva | 00:48:13 | Canadá | Ginástica -NH/RS | 41 | 27 | 41 | |
18 º | 7 º | Daniel Juliano Fleck | 00:48:24 | Canadá | D2 | Projetec Tecnologias Integradas | 34 | 22 | 34 |
19 º | 6 º | Felipe Uszacki | 00:48:33 | Brasil | GNU | Transtornados | 36 | 22 | 36 |
20 º | 8 º | Christiano Dornelles Ribeiro | 00:48:37 | Canadá | Natacenter | 32 | 22 | 32 | |
21 º | 1 º | Jorge Antonio Pastro Noronha | 00:48:44 | Espanha | ALJ | 50 | 22 | 50 | |
22 º | 5 º | Lucas Ungaratto Porto | 00:49:39 | Alemanha | Atravessadores | Sonorus / M2 Natação | 38 | 22 | 38 |
23 º | 2 º | Adriano Riboldi | 00:50:12 | Dinamarca | Mar Aberto | 51 | 27 | 51 | |
24 º | 6 º | Edison Luis Ramos Junior | 00:50:55 | Alemanha | Raiacenter | Mafia do Rui | 41 | 27 | 41 |
25 º | 7 º | Klayton Augusto Martins Topor | 00:51:00 | Brasil | Atravessados | 39 | 27 | 39 | |
26 º | 3 º | Marcos Michelon Naconecy | 00:51:29 | Dinamarca | GNU | 47 | 27 | 47 | |
27 º | 8 º | Marcos Munhoz Reffatti | 00:52:56 | Brasil | Raiacenter | Mafia do Rui | 37 | 27 | 37 |
28 º | 4 º | Raul Alves Buarque | 00:53:46 | Dinamarca | GNU | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
29 º | 7 º | Edílson Heleno Holz Bento | 00:54:01 | Alemanha | GNU | 39 | 27 | 39 | |
30 º | 2 º | Ivan Santos Macedo | 00:54:20 | Espanha | GNU | 51 | 27 | 51 | |
31 º | 9 º | Gustavo da Rosa Silva | 00:54:51 | Brasil | Avulso | 35 | 27 | 35 | |
32 º | 9 º | Leandro Aveiro Totti | 00:56:02 | Canadá | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 35 | 27 | 35 |
33 º | 3 º | Ernesto Ricardo Thoen | 00:56:05 | Espanha | D2 | Projetec Tecnologias Integradas | 42 | 22 | 42 |
34 º | 4 º | Hilton Gonçalves Dias Jr | 00:56:35 | Espanha | GNU | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
35 º | 10 º | Victor Hugo Lessa da Silva | 00:57:27 | Brasil | Mar Aberto | 33 | 27 | 33 | |
36 º | 5 º | Silvio Luiz Rangel Holderbaum | 00:57:55 | Espanha | Stillo Zona Sul | Banda imóveis | 38 | 22 | 38 |
37 º | 10 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | 00:57:58 | Canadá | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 33 | 27 | 33 |
38 º | 11 º | Fábio Pereira Nunes | 00:58:52 | Brasil | Stillo Zona Sul | Fábio Nunes Personal | 31 | 27 | 31 |
39 º | 12 º | Carlos Renato Tellechea Lara | 00:59:04 | Brasil | Atravessadores | Escola M2 | 24 | 22 | 24 |
40 º | 5 º | Evaldo Belloc Nunes | 00:59:41 | Dinamarca | GNU | 43 | 27 | 43 | |
41 º | 13 º | Rodrigo Borba Rocha | 01:02:02 | Brasil | Atravessadores | M2 | 27 | 27 | 27 |
42 º | 14 º | Pedro Martins Dusso | 01:05:03 | Brasil | Máfia do Rui | 27 | 27 | 27 | |
43 º | 6 º | Wilmar de Araujo | 01:06:17 | Dinamarca | Mar Aberto | 41 | 27 | 41 | |
44 º | 1 º | Arno Francisco Bauer | 01:10:58 | França | GNG | 50 | 22 | 50 | |
45 º | 15 º | Felipe Correa Werle | 01:14:06 | Brasil | Atravessados | 27 | 27 | 27 | |
46 º | 11 º | Evandir Franco | 01:16:20 | Canadá | MD Multisport | 31 | 27 | 31 | |
47 º | 7 º | Darlan Cesar Sperb | Não Compareceu | Dinamarca | Mar Aberto | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
48 º | 6 º | Rogerio Frantz | Não Compareceu | Espanha | GNU | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
49 º | 12 º | Christian Cramer da Rosa | Não Compareceu | Canadá | Raia Sul | Jura | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 º | 16 º | Diego Vila Fagundes | Não Compareceu | Brasil | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 º | 8 º | Fernando Fantoni | Não Compareceu | Dinamarca | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 º | 12 º | Gustavo Pauletti Gonçalves | Não Compareceu | Canadá | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 º | 2 º | Paulo Ricardo Muller | Não Compareceu | França | Polisport | Rafinhasuplementos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 º | 16 º | Rodrigo Piano Rosa | Não Compareceu | Brasil | RD Treinamento Personalizado | RD Treinamento Personalizado | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Jeanne de Mendonça e Silva | 00:24:26 | Canadá | Sogipa | 40 | 40 | 55 | |
2 º | 1 º | Mônica Martinewski Dreher | 00:25:35 | Brasil | Raiacenter | Raiacenter | 40 | 36 | 55 |
3 º | 2 º | Gabriela Trindade Perry | 00:26:00 | Canadá | Natacenter | 36 | 32 | 51 | |
4 º | 2 º | Luísa Oliveira Gonçalves | 00:26:35 | Brasil | Stillo Zona Sul | 31 | 25 | 46 | |
5 º | 1 º | Jacqueline Persi | 00:27:18 | Dinamarca | Mar Aberto | 40 | 29 | 55 | |
6 º | 3 º | Simone Soares Siebra Zuwick | 00:27:22 | Canadá | Sogipa | 32 | 28 | 32 | |
7 º | 4 º | Luciana Hoerlle Bitencourt Tópor | 00:28:22 | Canadá | Atravessados | 30 | 27 | 30 | |
8 º | 1 º | Maria Eduarda da Silveira | 00:28:39 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 40 | 26 | 40 | |
9 º | 2 º | Luciene Nunes de Freitas | 00:28:48 | Dinamarca | GNU | 36 | 25 | 36 | |
10 º | 3 º | Maira Chagas Alves | 00:29:18 | Dinamarca | GNU | 32 | 24 | 32 | |
11 º | 1 º | Rosana Castro Mendel | 00:30:37 | Alemanha | ACM RS | 40 | 23 | 40 | |
12 º | 5 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | 00:31:01 | Canadá | GNU | 29 | 22 | 29 | |
13 º | 2 º | Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Totti | 00:31:35 | Argentina | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 36 | 21 | 36 |
14 º | 6 º | Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes | 00:31:57 | Canadá | GNU | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
15 º | 4 º | Lívia Schüler Paim | 00:33:24 | Dinamarca | Confraria do Mar | Confraria do Mar | 30 | 21 | 30 |
16 º | 7 º | Taciana Kehrvald | 00:34:13 | Canadá | Sogipa | 27 | 21 | 27 | |
17 º | 3 º | Françoise Schwinn Fuck Govêa | 00:35:43 | Brasil | Caixeiros Viajantes | Atelier Gastrô | 32 | 21 | 32 |
18 º | 4 º | Natália Jaeger Basso Werle | 00:37:45 | Brasil | Atravessados | 30 | 21 | 30 | |
19 º | 5 º | Flávia Maria Ryzewski | 00:38:02 | Dinamarca | Sogipa | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
20 º | 6 º | Carmen Lucia Tavares | Ato de Bravura | Dinamarca | GNU | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
21 º | 8 º | Karen Joaquim Amorim | Ato de Bravura | Canadá | ACM RS | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
22 º | 8 º | Luciana Marina da Silva | Ato de Bravura | Canadá | GNU | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
23 º | 6 º | Rozane de Jesus Costa | Ato de Bravura | Dinamarca | ACM RS | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
24 º | 5 º | Ana Cecilia Michel da Rosa | Não Compareceu | Brasil | Raia Sul | Savarauto | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 º | 5 º | Cibele Almeida Nunes | Não Compareceu | Brasil | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 º | 10 º | Claudia de Britto Velho Ruschel | Não Compareceu | Canadá | Stillo Zona Sul | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 º | 10 º | Cristina Buiano Tonniges | Não Compareceu | Canadá | Stillo Zona Sul | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 º | 3 º | Júlia Zagoury Carafini | Não Compareceu | Argentina | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 º | 1 º | Marilu Martins de Lima Cecchini | Não Compareceu | França | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Marcelo Godoy Conti da Silva | 00:17:55 | Alemanha | GNU | 35 | 35 | 50 | |
2 º | 1 º | Rafael Iserhardt Berra | 00:19:41 | Brasil | Rafinha Suplementos | Rafinha Suplementos | 40 | 36 | 55 |
3 º | 1 º | Cauã Raren Furtado | 00:21:17 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 40 | 32 | 55 | |
4 º | 2 º | Carlos Hermano Gonçalves Martins | 00:21:26 | Brasil | Arautos Team | Arautos Veículos | 36 | 30 | 51 |
5 º | 1 º | Marcos Felippe Heit | 00:21:45 | Canadá | Sogipa | Mega Sport | 40 | 29 | 55 |
6 º | 3 º | João Luiz da Silva Mendes | 00:23:35 | Brasil | GNU | 32 | 28 | 32 | |
7 º | 4 º | Roberto Fernandes Steffen | 00:24:15 | Brasil | Avulso | Studio Naturalfit | 25 | 22 | 25 |
8 º | 2 º | Marcelo Kirinus Tentardini | 00:25:09 | Canadá | Sogipa | 36 | 26 | 36 | |
9 º | 5 º | Bernardo Bertol Denardi | 00:25:15 | Brasil | GNU | 24 | 20 | 24 | |
10 º | 6 º | Walter Prietsch de Andrade | 00:25:21 | Brasil | Win Natação Passo Fundo | 28 | 24 | 28 | |
11 º | 3 º | Fabrício Celso | 00:25:43 | Canadá | Natacenter | 32 | 23 | 32 | |
12 º | 7 º | Rafael Bainy Fagundes | 00:25:49 | Brasil | RF | 27 | 22 | 27 | |
13 º | 8 º | Guilherme Obino Martins Rosito | 00:25:58 | Brasil | Raia Center Zona Sul | Rosito Luce | 21 | 16 | 21 |
14 º | 9 º | Lucas Chagas | 00:26:19 | Brasil | MD Multisport | 25 | 21 | 25 | |
15 º | 4 º | Pedro Martins dos Santos | 00:26:29 | Canadá | Raia Sul | 25 | 16 | 25 | |
16 º | 1 º | Flávio da Cunha Nerva | 00:26:34 | Dinamarca | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 40 | 21 | 40 |
17 º | 10 º | Leonardo Fehn Fiss | 00:26:47 | Brasil | Sogipa | 24 | 21 | 24 | |
18 º | 11 º | Lucas Henrique de Souza e Silva | 00:26:54 | Brasil | Raia Sul | 18 | 16 | 18 | |
19 º | 2 º | Mario Fedatto Neto | 00:27:10 | Alemanha | Sogipa | 36 | 21 | 36 | |
20 º | 2 º | Alexandre Schonhorst Rocha | 00:27:13 | Argentina | Atravessadores | 36 | 21 | 36 | |
21 º | 5 º | Carlo Benatti Pilla | 00:27:50 | Canadá | Sogipa | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
22 º | 6 º | Cristiano Gazzoni Muller | 00:27:59 | Canadá | Sogipa | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
23 º | 7 º | Eder Giovane Scherer Oliveira | 00:28:05 | Canadá | Atravessados | 27 | 21 | 27 | |
24 º | 12 º | Hilbert Pataki Mondragon | 00:28:20 | Brasil | Sogipa | 22 | 21 | 22 | |
25 º | 2 º | Juarez Arigony de Castro Lucas | 00:28:40 | Dinamarca | Raia Sul | Nadebem | 36 | 21 | 36 |
26 º | 13 º | Thiago Alexandre Prates | 00:28:45 | Brasil | Raiacenter | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
27 º | 8 º | Virgílio Viana Ramires | 00:29:07 | Canadá | Box Intense T. R. | Box Intense Treinamento para Resultados | 26 | 21 | 26 |
28 º | 9 º | Marcos Tadeu Soares | 00:31:13 | Canadá | IAR Academia | 25 | 21 | 25 | |
29 º | 3 º | Henrique Castro Ebeling | 00:31:38 | Argentina | IAR Academia | 32 | 21 | 32 | |
30 º | 14 º | Steven Bernardo Winter | 00:31:41 | Brasil | Raiacenter | Ralf Beer | 21 | 21 | 21 |
31 º | 3 º | Marco Antônio Pereira Gomes | 00:31:53 | Dinamarca | Sogipa | 32 | 21 | 32 | |
32 º | 1 º | Claudio Henrique Schenk | 00:34:10 | Espanha | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 40 | 21 | 40 |
33 º | 15 º | Pablo Souza Grigoletti | 00:34:43 | Brasil | Shape Ravinado Ltda | www.ummilhaodemetros.blogspot.com.br | 16 | 16 | 16 |
34 º | 4 º | Marcio Rafael Moraes Weber | 00:36:26 | Dinamarca | Polisport | Weber Auto Peças | 25 | 16 | 25 |
35 º | 10 º | Sandro Urubata Acosta | 00:43:42 | Canadá | Raiacenter | 24 | 21 | 24 | |
36 º | 11 º | Ederson Ademar Pinheiro Sperafico | 00:48:23 | Canadá | Tchibum | 23 | 21 | 23 | |
37 º | 5 º | Rogério Soares Lucena | 00:49:37 | Dinamarca | Tchibum | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
38 º | 12 º | Dalmo Camargo | Ato de Bravura | Canadá | Atravessados | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39 º | 4 º | Janu Ferreira Goncalves | Ato de Bravura | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
40 º | 6 º | Luciano Endres Rohr | Ato de Bravura | Dinamarca | Atravessados | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
41 º | 16 º | Mauricio batista da Silva | Ato de Bravura | Brasil | Sogipa | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
42 º | 6 º | Mauro Salvo | Ato de Bravura | Dinamarca | Even Faster | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
43 º | 16 º | Tiago Friedrich Wayhs | Ato de Bravura | Brasil | Raiacenter | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
44 º | 1 º | Amaro Francisco da Silva | Não Compareceu | PPNE | Nadoville | Natação Paralímpica | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 º | 18 º | Cristiano Ransolin | Não Compareceu | Brasil | Raiacenter | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
46 º | 13 º | Ricardo Locatelli | Não Compareceu | Canadá | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Betina Martins Lorscheitter | 00:39:23 | Alemanha | GNU | Mormaii / Pronutrition | 55 | 55 | 75 |
2 º | 2 º | Júlia Bazanella de Oliveira | 00:44:57 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 51 | 51 | 71 | |
3 º | 1 º | Sabrina Mazzola Fernandes dos Santos | 00:47:36 | Brasil | MD Multisport | Armazém Mazzola | 55 | 47 | 75 |
4 º | 2 º | Daniela Fernandes Sampaio | 00:49:53 | Brasil | GNU | Nao | 51 | 45 | 71 |
5 º | 1 º | Luciane Feiten Wingert | 00:52:20 | Canadá | GNU | 55 | 43 | 75 | |
6 º | 2 º | Gabriela Trindade Perry | 00:52:56 | Canadá | Natacenter | 46 | 36 | 46 | |
7 º | 3 º | Natalie Menezes Zeballos | 00:56:42 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 47 | 39 | 47 | |
8 º | 3 º | Blessane Lipski | 00:56:49 | Canadá | GNU | 47 | 37 | 47 | |
9 º | 3 º | Ana Paula da Rosa Silva | 00:58:16 | Brasil | Máfia do Rui | 47 | 35 | 47 | |
10 º | 4 º | Raissa Gorczevski | 01:04:01 | Alemanha | GNG | FocoFisoPilates e LugoCT | 45 | 33 | 45 |
11 º | 4 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | 01:09:46 | Canadá | GNU | 45 | 31 | 45 | |
12 º | 4 º | Aline Andueza dos Santos Carvalho Araujo | 01:10:12 | Brasil | GNG | FocoFisioPilates | 45 | 29 | 45 |
13 º | 1 º | Ana Maria Pujol Vieira dos Santos | 01:10:57 | Dinamarca | GNU | 55 | 27 | 55 | |
14 º | 5 º | Dienifer Gonçalves Silva | 01:16:47 | Brasil | Mar Aberto | 38 | 22 | 38 | |
15 º | 2 º | Mirley Teresinha Pias dos Santos | 01:18:13 | Dinamarca | GNU | 46 | 22 | 46 | |
16 º | 6 º | Gizele Márcia Bragança Freitas | 01:20:29 | Brasil | Caixeiros Viajantes | 41 | 27 | 41 | |
17 º | 3 º | Margorete Carvalho Toledo | Não Compareceu | Dinamarca | Avulso | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Matheus Emerim Evangelista | 00:35:17 | Alemanha | GNU | 55 | 55 | 75 | |
2 º | 1 º | Diego Vidal | 00:35:40 | Brasil | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 55 | 51 | 75 |
3 º | 2 º | Kassius Vargas Prestes | 00:35:41 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 51 | 47 | 71 | |
4 º | 3 º | Douglas do Nascimento Silva | 00:41:56 | Alemanha | IAR Academia | 47 | 45 | 67 | |
5 º | 2 º | Josias Pontes Guedes | 00:42:33 | Brasil | ACM RS | 51 | 43 | 71 | |
6 º | 1 º | Julio Cesar Leal Marques | 00:42:41 | Dinamarca | Raiacenter | Restaurante Arlequim/Confraria do Mar | 55 | 41 | 55 |
7 º | 2 º | Gil Vicente Bozzo | 00:42:42 | Dinamarca | GNU | 51 | 39 | 51 | |
8 º | 1 º | Marcelo Biavatti Soares | 00:43:25 | Canadá | Raiacenter | Lápidus Pilates / Confraria do Mar | 55 | 37 | 55 |
9 º | 2 º | Eduardo Ramos da Silva | 00:44:39 | Canadá | GNU | 51 | 35 | 51 | |
10 º | 3 º | Thiago dos Santos de Oliveira | 00:47:07 | Brasil | Caixeiros Viajantes | 47 | 33 | 47 | |
11 º | 3 º | Julio Green Machado | 00:49:00 | Canadá | GNU | 42 | 26 | 42 | |
12 º | 4 º | Christiano Dornelles Ribeiro | 00:49:05 | Canadá | Natacenter | 40 | 24 | 40 | |
13 º | 3 º | Marcos Michelon Naconecy | 00:50:14 | Dinamarca | GNU | 47 | 27 | 47 | |
14 º | 4 º | Alexandre Vinicios Farias Rodrigues | 00:52:27 | Alemanha | IAR Academia | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
15 º | 4 º | Klayton Augusto Martins Topor | 00:52:45 | Brasil | Atravessados | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
16 º | 1 º | Jorge Antonio Pastro Noronha | 00:52:52 | Espanha | ALJ | 55 | 27 | 55 | |
17 º | 5 º | Gustavo Carvalho dos Santos | 00:54:26 | Canadá | GNU | 43 | 27 | 43 | |
18 º | 5 º | Edílson Heleno Holz Bento | 00:56:19 | Alemanha | GNU | 38 | 22 | 38 | |
19 º | 6 º | Leandro Aveiro Totti | 00:56:25 | Canadá | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 41 | 27 | 41 |
20 º | 2 º | Hilton Gonçalves Dias Jr | 00:56:33 | Espanha | GNU | 46 | 22 | 46 | |
21 º | 5 º | Bernardo Bertol Denardi | 00:57:27 | Brasil | GNU | 43 | 27 | 43 | |
22 º | 4 º | Evaldo Belloc Nunes | 00:58:39 | Dinamarca | GNU | 45 | 27 | 45 | |
23 º | 3 º | Ivan Santos Macedo | 01:00:05 | Espanha | GNU | 47 | 27 | 47 | |
24 º | 7 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | 01:00:54 | Canadá | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 39 | 27 | 39 |
25 º | 8 º | Rodrigo Tittelmaier de souza | 01:00:55 | Canadá | Caixeiros Viajantes | 32 | 22 | 32 | |
26 º | 4 º | Silvio Luiz Rangel Holderbaum | 01:01:05 | Espanha | Stillo Zona Sul | Banda imóveis | 45 | 27 | 45 |
27 º | 5 º | Douglas de Morais Garcez | 01:01:55 | Espanha | Bodysull | 43 | 27 | 43 | |
28 º | 6 º | Rodrigo Borba Rocha | 01:02:07 | Brasil | Atravessadores | M2 | 36 | 22 | 36 |
29 º | 7 º | Felipe Correa Werle | 01:02:57 | Brasil | Atravessados | 39 | 27 | 39 | |
30 º | 9 º | Roberto Dihl Angeli | 01:03:47 | Canadá | Caixeiros Viajantes | 35 | 27 | 35 | |
31 º | 5 º | Darlan Cesar Sperb | 01:10:25 | Dinamarca | Mar Aberto | 43 | 27 | 43 | |
32 º | 1 º | Paulo Ricardo Muller | 01:10:35 | França | Polisport | Rafinhasuplementos | 50 | 22 | 50 |
33 º | 2 º | Arno Francisco Bauer | 01:13:12 | França | GNG | 51 | 27 | 51 | |
34 º | 8 º | Diego Vila Fagundes | Não Compareceu | Brasil | GNU | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
35 º | 8 º | Felipe Uszacki | Não Compareceu | Brasil | GNU | Transtornados | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 º | 8 º | Pedro Martins Dusso | Não Compareceu | Brasil | Máfia do Rui | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
37 º | 8 º | Rodrigo Piano Rosa | Não Compareceu | Brasil | RD Treinamento Personalizado | RD Treinamento Personalizado | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Sara Gabriel | 00:34:20 | Canadá | Polisport | Rafinha Suplementos | 35 | 35 | 50 |
2 º | 2 º | Jeanne de Mendonça e Silva | 00:36:30 | Canadá | Sogipa | 36 | 36 | 51 | |
3 º | 1 º | Magali Beatriz da Costa | 00:36:36 | Brasil | Natacenter | Foco Fisio Pilates | 35 | 27 | 50 |
4 º | 3 º | Susane Melo | 00:36:42 | Canadá | Bodysull | 32 | 30 | 47 | |
5 º | 2 º | Francine Trommer Martelli | 00:38:31 | Brasil | GNU | 31 | 24 | 46 | |
6 º | 1 º | Gabrielli Santos Bitencourt Oliveira | 00:39:27 | Alemanha | Peixinho Azul | 35 | 23 | 35 | |
7 º | 3 º | Mônica Martinewski Dreher | 00:40:22 | Brasil | Raiacenter | Raiacenter | 32 | 27 | 32 |
8 º | 1 º | Maria Eduarda da Silveira | 00:40:41 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 40 | 26 | 40 | |
9 º | 1 º | Maira Chagas Alves | 00:41:43 | Dinamarca | GNU | 40 | 25 | 40 | |
10 º | 2 º | Luciene Nunes de Freitas | 00:41:46 | Dinamarca | GNU | 36 | 24 | 36 | |
11 º | 4 º | Mariane Rocha Dias Barros | 00:41:48 | Brasil | Confraria do Mar | Decorab Móveis/Blog Sobre Vida | 30 | 23 | 30 |
12 º | 5 º | Daniele Leoratto | 00:42:02 | Brasil | Bodysull | 29 | 22 | 29 | |
13 º | 4 º | Simone Soares Siebra Zuwick | 00:42:43 | Canadá | Sogipa | 30 | 21 | 30 | |
14 º | 2 º | Rosana Castro Mendel | 00:43:58 | Alemanha | ACM RS | 36 | 21 | 36 | |
15 º | 5 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | 00:44:29 | Canadá | GNU | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
16 º | 3 º | Lívia Schüler Paim | 00:44:35 | Dinamarca | Confraria do Mar | Confraria do Mar | 32 | 21 | 32 |
17 º | 2 º | Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Totti | 00:45:00 | Argentina | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 36 | 21 | 36 |
18 º | 6 º | Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes | 00:46:58 | Canadá | GNU | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
19 º | 4 º | Flávia Maria Ryzewski | 00:49:38 | Dinamarca | Sogipa | 30 | 21 | 30 | |
20 º | 6 º | Natália Jaeger Basso Werle | 00:50:48 | Brasil | Atravessados | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
21 º | 7 º | Aline Martins da Silva | 00:54:02 | Brasil | ACM RS | 22 | 16 | 22 | |
22 º | 7 º | Karen Joaquim Amorim | 00:59:38 | Canadá | ACM RS | 27 | 21 | 27 | |
23 º | 1 º | Rosa Maria Ferlini de Araújo | 00:59:45 | Espanha | GNU | 40 | 21 | 40 | |
24 º | 2 º | Silvia Dias Dornelles | 01:10:01 | Espanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | Caixeiros Viajantes | 31 | 16 | 31 |
25 º | 8 º | Wu Day Yi | 01:12:55 | Brasil | MD Multisport | 26 | 21 | 26 | |
26 º | 8 º | Carla Marques Nunes | 01:17:15 | Canadá | Avulso | 21 | 16 | 21 | |
27 º | 9 º | Luciana Hoerlle Bitencourt Tópor | Ato de Bravura | Canadá | Atravessados | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
28 º | 9 º | Cibele Almeida Nunes | Não Compareceu | Brasil | GNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 º | 9 º | Manoela dos Santos Balaguer Zanini | Não Compareceu | Brasil | Manú Zanini | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Eduardo Marques | 00:25:18 | Canadá | Polisport | Rafinha Suplementos | 40 | 40 | 55 |
2 º | 1 º | Lucas Gabriel Marques | 00:25:28 | Alemanha | Polisport | Rafinha Suplementos | 35 | 31 | 50 |
3 º | 1 º | Eduardo Otte Hülse | 00:25:49 | Brasil | Filipina | Studio Pilates Bruno da Fontoura | 35 | 27 | 50 |
4 º | 2 º | Marcelo Godoy Conti da Silva | 00:27:25 | Alemanha | GNU | 36 | 30 | 51 | |
5 º | 2 º | Rafael Iserhardt Berra | 00:28:02 | Brasil | Rafinha Suplementos | Rafinha Suplementos | 36 | 29 | 51 |
6 º | 3 º | Douglas Santos Rist | 00:30:05 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | 27 | 23 | 27 | |
7 º | 1 º | Cauã Raren Furtado | 00:32:26 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 40 | 27 | 40 | |
8 º | 1 º | Cyro Castro Júnior | 00:33:33 | Dinamarca | Rafinha Suplementos | Polisport | 35 | 21 | 35 |
9 º | 3 º | Carlos Hermano Gonçalves Martins | 00:33:36 | Brasil | Arautos Team | Arautos Veículos | 32 | 25 | 32 |
10 º | 2 º | Charles da Silva Menger | 00:33:38 | Canadá | Raia Sul | 36 | 24 | 36 | |
11 º | 4 º | Roberto Fernandes Steffen | 00:33:43 | Brasil | Avulso | Studio Naturalfit | 30 | 23 | 30 |
12 º | 5 º | Carlos Guilherme Baum | 00:34:26 | Brasil | Bodysull | 29 | 22 | 29 | |
13 º | 3 º | Marcos Felippe Heit | 00:34:43 | Canadá | Sogipa | Mega Sport | 32 | 21 | 32 |
14 º | 6 º | João Luiz da Silva Mendes | 00:35:01 | Brasil | GNU | 23 | 16 | 23 | |
15 º | 4 º | Marcelo Kirinus Tentardini | 00:35:07 | Canadá | Sogipa | 30 | 21 | 30 | |
16 º | 5 º | Eder Giovane Scherer Oliveira | 00:35:46 | Canadá | Atravessados | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
17 º | 4 º | Carlos Damasceno Rodrigues Possamai | 00:36:22 | Alemanha | Caixeiros Viajantes | Keep Assessoria Esportiva | 30 | 21 | 30 |
18 º | 2 º | Vítor Assmann Castro | 00:36:35 | Argentina | Rafinha Suplementos | Polisport | 31 | 16 | 31 |
19 º | 6 º | Ricardo Locatelli | 00:36:58 | Canadá | GNU | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
20 º | 7 º | Rafael Fontoura de Andrade | 00:38:43 | Canadá | Caixeiros Viajantes | 22 | 16 | 22 | |
21 º | 2 º | Flávio da Cunha Nerva | 00:39:28 | Dinamarca | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 36 | 21 | 36 |
22 º | 5 º | Mario Fedatto Neto | 00:39:46 | Alemanha | Sogipa | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
23 º | 3 º | Lucas Cigorraga Duarte | 00:39:47 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 32 | 21 | 32 | |
24 º | 8 º | Fabrício Celso | 00:39:48 | Canadá | Natacenter | 21 | 16 | 21 | |
25 º | 6 º | Eduardo Soto Mertins | 00:40:06 | Alemanha | Raiacenter | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
26 º | 7 º | Lucas Henrique de Souza e Silva | 00:40:21 | Brasil | Raia Sul | 22 | 16 | 22 | |
27 º | 8 º | Leonardo Fehn Fiss | 00:40:28 | Brasil | Sogipa | 26 | 21 | 26 | |
28 º | 9 º | Hilbert Pataki Mondragon | 00:40:32 | Brasil | Sogipa | 25 | 21 | 25 | |
29 º | 4 º | Juan Ribeiro Teixeira | 00:40:45 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 30 | 21 | 30 | |
30 º | 3 º | Juarez Arigony de Castro Lucas | 00:40:50 | Dinamarca | Raia Sul | Nadebem | 32 | 21 | 32 |
31 º | 7 º | Erik Duarte Radke | 00:41:09 | Alemanha | Sogipa | 27 | 21 | 27 | |
32 º | 9 º | Cristiano Gazzoni Muller | 00:41:19 | Canadá | Sogipa | 25 | 21 | 25 | |
33 º | 10 º | Rafael Bainy Fagundes | 00:41:27 | Brasil | RF | 19 | 16 | 19 | |
34 º | 11 º | Walter Prietsch de Andrade | 00:41:42 | Brasil | Win Natação Passo Fundo | 23 | 21 | 23 | |
35 º | 10 º | Carlo Benatti Pilla | 00:41:47 | Canadá | Sogipa | 24 | 21 | 24 | |
36 º | 11 º | Rodrigo Andrada dos Santos | 00:42:25 | Canadá | Stillo Zona Sul | 18 | 16 | 18 | |
37 º | 12 º | Henrique Blaskesi de Almeida | 00:42:38 | Brasil | Atravessados | 22 | 21 | 22 | |
38 º | 12 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | 00:42:47 | Canadá | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 22 | 21 | 22 |
39 º | 13 º | Daniel dos Santos Kieling | 00:42:55 | Brasil | Stillo Zona Sul | 16 | 16 | 16 | |
40 º | 14 º | Diogo Miranda Petry | 00:43:45 | Brasil | Academia Sport Center | Academia Sportcenter | 16 | 16 | 16 |
41 º | 13 º | Dalmo Camargo | 00:45:09 | Canadá | Atravessados | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
42 º | 8 º | Cristiano Ruschel Marques Dias | 00:45:13 | Alemanha | GNU | 21 | 16 | 21 | |
43 º | 14 º | Marcos Tadeu Soares | 00:45:53 | Canadá | IAR Academia | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
44 º | 15 º | Emerson Rogério Morello | 00:46:36 | Canadá | Avulso | 16 | 16 | 16 | |
45 º | 1 º | Roque Gonzales dos Santos Pacheco | 00:47:18 | Espanha | Coop Imbé | 40 | 21 | 40 | |
46 º | 4 º | Marco Antônio Pereira Gomes | 00:48:33 | Dinamarca | Sogipa | 30 | 21 | 30 | |
47 º | 16 º | Samuel Alfredo Nunez Riquelme | 00:49:29 | Canadá | ATN - Tubarão/SC | Sanr Representações Ltda. | 16 | 16 | 16 |
48 º | 15 º | Raphael Guterres Costa | 00:49:33 | Brasil | Academia Sport Center | 16 | 16 | 16 | |
49 º | 1 º | Amaro Francisco da Silva | 00:53:23 | PPNE | Nadoville | Natação Paralímpica | 35 | 16 | 35 |
50 º | 5 º | André Dewes | 00:53:34 | Dinamarca | Bodysull | 29 | 21 | 29 | |
51 º | 17 º | Rodrigo Colares Fritz | 00:54:33 | Canadá | Natacenter | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
52 º | 16 º | Fabio Ramos | 01:03:59 | Brasil | Avulso | 16 | 16 | 16 | |
53 º | 6 º | Rogério Soares Lucena | 01:31:15 | Dinamarca | Tchibum | 28 | 21 | 28 | |
54 º | 7 º | Luciano Endres Rohr | Ato de Bravura | Dinamarca | Atravessados | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
55 º | 2 º | Claudio Henrique Schenk | Não Compareceu | Espanha | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 º | 17 º | Danilo Santos Quartiero Filho | Não Compareceu | Brasil | SAPT | Dunas Praia Hotel | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 º | 18 º | Ezequiel Rodrigues da Luz | Não Compareceu | Canadá | Raia Sul | Caveira | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 º | 9 º | Murilo Bauer Daitx | Não Compareceu | Alemanha | SAPT | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59 º | 8 º | Neu Rosalio Landskron | Não Compareceu | Dinamarca | Raia Sul | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Soraya Lopes Goncalves | 00:16:30 | Canadá | Natacenter | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
2 º | 1 º | Virgínia Camargo Machado | 00:16:57 | Brasil | Bodysull | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
3 º | 2 º | Fabiana Maraschin da Silva | 00:19:13 | Canadá | Natacenter | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
4 º | 1 º | Júlia Leite de Azevedo | 00:21:43 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
5 º | 1 º | Alexia de Freitas Juchneski | 00:22:20 | Alemanha | Keep Assessoria Esportiva | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
6 º | 2 º | Carina Posenato | 00:22:32 | Brasil | Raiacenter | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
7 º | 2 º | Carina Mansan Vieira | 00:23:14 | Alemanha | Peixinho Azul | Peixinho Azul | 15 | 15 | 15 |
8 º | 1 º | Eliane Mansan | 00:24:18 | Dinamarca | Peixinho Azul | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
9 º | 3 º | Graziela Agostini | 00:24:37 | Canadá | Atravessados | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
10 º | 4 º | Christianne Santa Helena Cardozo Alves | 00:25:06 | Canadá | Natacenter | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
11 º | 2 º | Rozane de Jesus Costa | 00:26:36 | Dinamarca | ACM RS | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
12 º | 3 º | Hasna Amina Ferreira de Souza | 00:27:04 | Alemanha | Peixinho Azul | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
13 º | 3 º | Analu Danieli | 00:29:52 | Brasil | ACM RS | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
14 º | 3 º | Paula Christine Anschau do Amaral dos Santos | 00:42:22 | Dinamarca | Academia Sport Center | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | João Batista Meinerz de Athaydes | 00:13:08 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
2 º | 2 º | Janu Ferreira Goncalves | 00:15:10 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
3 º | 3 º | Lorenzo Dombrovski dos Santos | 00:15:26 | Argentina | GNG | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
4 º | 4 º | Pedro Manoel Moreira da Silva | 00:15:51 | Argentina | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
5 º | 5 º | Davi da Silva Vieira | 00:15:53 | Argentina | Caixeiros Viajantes | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
6 º | 1 º | Rodrigo Feiten Wingert Sant'Anna | 00:16:31 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 09/10 | GNU | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
7 º | 1 º | Paulo Roberto Cardoso Moreira de Oliveira | 00:16:58 | Dinamarca | ALJ | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
8 º | 6 º | Gustavo Evaldt Justo | 00:17:43 | Argentina | SAPT | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
9 º | 7 º | Eduardo Marmitt | 00:18:06 | Argentina | SAPT | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
10 º | 1 º | Cristiano Werner Araújo | 00:18:35 | Brasil | Academia Sport Center | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
11 º | 2 º | Andrei Cassiano | 00:18:38 | Brasil | Atravessados | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
12 º | 1 º | Antonio Carlos Beninca Junior | 00:18:49 | Espanha | ALJ | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
13 º | 1 º | Alexandre Machado Vitavar | 00:20:05 | Canadá | Vitavar | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
14 º | 2 º | Vinícius de Medeiros Santos | 00:20:51 | Canadá | Academia Sport Center | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
15 º | 3 º | Tiago Montedo Moraes | 00:21:06 | Canadá | Academia Sport Center | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
16 º | 8 º | Gustavo da Rosa Novaski | 00:21:28 | Argentina | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
17 º | 1 º | Vinicius Carneval da Silva | 00:22:33 | Alemanha | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
18 º | 1 º | Juarez Schumann | 00:22:44 | PPNE | Raiacenter | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
19 º | 2 º | Antonio Carlos Canova | 00:22:59 | Dinamarca | MD Multisport | IBM | 15 | 15 | 15 |
20 º | 4 º | Elias Dutra Vieira | 00:23:22 | Canadá | Raiacenter | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
21 º | 3 º | Everton Amaro Dezotti | 00:26:41 | Dinamarca | Natacenter | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
22 º | 5 º | João Francisco Anschau do Amaral | 00:26:51 | Canadá | Academia Sport Center | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
23 º | 6 º | Marcus Vinicius dos Santos Ferreira | 00:27:07 | Canadá | Avulso | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
24 º | 4 º | Carlos Alberto Kummer | 00:28:46 | Dinamarca | Raiacenter | Raiacenter | 15 | 15 | 15 |
25 º | 5 º | Luiz Hiram Miranda Neves | 00:30:03 | Dinamarca | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
26 º | 7 º | Breno Geraldo Dalolmo | 00:41:30 | Canadá | Natacenter | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | Laura Teixieira Rost | 00:05:27 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 07/08 | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
2 º | 1 º | Carolina Menger Steudel | 00:06:48 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 05/06 | GNU | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
3 º | 2 º | Amanda Teixeira Rost | 00:08:08 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 05/06 | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Elite | Cat. | Nome | Tempo | Categoria | Equipe | Patrocínio | P. Categoria | P. Elite | P. Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | 1 º | João Vitor Moreira da Silva | 00:04:53 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 07/08 | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
2 º | 1 º | Rodrigo Feiten Wingert Sant'Anna | 00:04:54 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 09/10 | GNU | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
3 º | 2 º | Davi Cachoeira Cardoso | 00:06:04 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 07/08 | Peixinho Azul | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
4 º | 1 º | Vítor Renan dos Santos Paschoal | 00:06:26 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 05/06 | Raiacenter | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
5 º | 3 º | Guilherme Pereira dos Santos | 00:06:30 | NOVA GERAÇÃO 07/08 | Caixeiros Viajantes | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Posição | Equipe | Pontos |
---|---|---|
1 º | GNU | 2741 |
2 º | Caixeiros Viajantes | 1060 |
3 º | Raiacenter | 931 |
4 º | Sogipa | 769 |
5 º | Atravessados | 377 |
6 º | Natacenter | 348 |
7 º | GNG | 287 |
8 º | ACM RS | 277 |
9 º | Mar Aberto | 266 |
10 º | MD Multisport | 247 |
11 º | IAR Academia | 235 |
12 º | Polisport | 230 |
13 º | Avulso | 198 |
14 º | Stillo Zona Sul | 194 |
15 º | Bodysull | 187 |
16 º | Raia Sul | 174 |
17 º | Rafinha Suplementos | 172 |
18 º | Atravessadores | 161 |
19 º | Peixinho Azul | 160 |
20 º | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | 148 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Betina Martins Lorscheitter | GNU | Mormaii / Pronutrition | 105 |
2 º | Sabrina Mazzola Fernandes dos Santos | MD Multisport | Armazém Mazzola | 98 |
3 º | Luciane Feiten Wingert | GNU | 90 | |
4 º | Daniela Fernandes Sampaio | GNU | Nao | 83 |
5 º | Natalie Menezes Zeballos | Caixeiros Viajantes | 80 | |
6 º | Blessane Lipski | GNU | 74 | |
7 º | Ana Paula da Rosa Silva | Máfia do Rui | 70 | |
8 º | Raissa Gorczevski | GNG | FocoFisoPilates e LugoCT | 66 |
9 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | GNU | 58 | |
10 º | Aline Andueza | GNG | FocoFisioPilates | 56 |
11 º | Ana Maria Pujol Vieira dos Santos | GNU | 54 | |
12 º | Júlia Bazanella de Oliveira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 51 | |
13 º | Gizele Márcia Bragança Freitas | Caixeiros Viajantes | 49 | |
14 º | Gabriela Trindade Perry | Natacenter | 36 | |
15 º | Helena Maria Tannhauser Barros | GNU | 27 | |
16 º | Dienifer Gonçalves Silva | Mar Aberto | 22 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Matheus Emerim Evangelista | GNU | 110 | |
2 º | Diego Vidal | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 102 |
3 º | Kassius Vargas Prestes | Caixeiros Viajantes | 94 | |
4 º | Josias Pontes Guedes | ACM RS | 84 | |
5 º | Julio Cesar Leal Marques | Raiacenter | Restaurante Arlequim/Confraria do Mar | 84 |
6 º | Douglas do Nascimento Silva | IAR Academia | 78 | |
7 º | Marcelo Biavatti Soares | Raiacenter | Lápidus Pilates / Confraria do Mar | 74 |
8 º | Eduardo Ramos da Silva | GNU | 74 | |
9 º | Thiago dos Santos de Oliveira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 60 | |
10 º | Marcos Michelon Naconecy | GNU | 54 | |
11 º | Klayton Augusto Martins Topor | Atravessados | 54 | |
12 º | Leandro Aveiro Totti | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 54 |
13 º | Evaldo Belloc Nunes | GNU | 54 | |
14 º | Ivan Santos Macedo | GNU | 54 | |
15 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 54 |
16 º | Felipe Correa Werle | Atravessados | 54 | |
17 º | Jorge Antonio Pastro Noronha | ALJ | 49 | |
18 º | Edílson Heleno Holz Bento | GNU | 49 | |
19 º | Hilton Gonçalves Dias Jr | GNU | 49 | |
20 º | Silvio Luiz Rangel Holderbaum | Stillo Zona Sul | Banda imóveis | 49 |
21 º | Rodrigo Borba Rocha | Atravessadores | M2 | 49 |
22 º | Arno Francisco Bauer | GNG | 49 | |
23 º | Julio Green Machado | GNU | 48 | |
24 º | Christiano Dornelles Ribeiro | Natacenter | 46 | |
25 º | Leonel Tesch Formiga | GNU | 45 | |
26 º | Gil Vicente Bozzo | GNU | 39 | |
27 º | Gustavo Dubal Lopes | Caixeiros Viajantes | 35 | |
28 º | Darlan Cesar Sperb | Mar Aberto | 32 | |
29 º | Pedro Martins Dusso | Máfia do Rui | 32 | |
30 º | Vinícius Roese Becker | GNU | 31 | |
31 º | Alexandre Vinicios Farias Rodrigues | IAR Academia | 27 | |
32 º | Bernardo Bertol Denardi | GNU | 27 | |
33 º | Douglas de Morais Garcez | Bodysull | 27 | |
34 º | Rafael Brum Dias | Avulso | 27 | |
35 º | Edison Luis Ramos Junior | Raiacenter | Mafia do Rui | 27 |
36 º | Marcos Munhoz Reffatti | Raiacenter | Mafia do Rui | 27 |
37 º | Raul Alves Buarque | GNU | 27 | |
38 º | Gustavo da Rosa Silva | Avulso | 27 | |
39 º | Victor Hugo Lessa da Silva | Mar Aberto | 27 | |
40 º | Fábio Pereira Nunes | Stillo Zona Sul | Fábio Nunes Personal | 27 |
41 º | Wilmar de Araujo | Mar Aberto | 27 | |
42 º | Paulo Ricardo Muller | Polisport | Rafinhasuplementos | 22 |
43 º | Carlos Renato Tellechea Lara | Atravessadores | Escola M2 | 22 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Jeanne de Mendonça e Silva | Sogipa | 76 | |
2 º | Mônica Martinewski Dreher | Raiacenter | Raiacenter | 63 |
3 º | Maria Eduarda da Silveira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 52 | |
4 º | Maira Chagas Alves | GNU | 49 | |
5 º | Luciene Nunes de Freitas | GNU | 49 | |
6 º | Simone Soares Siebra Zuwick | Sogipa | 49 | |
7 º | Rosana Castro Mendel | ACM RS | 44 | |
8 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | GNU | 43 | |
9 º | Lívia Schüler Paim | Confraria do Mar | Confraria do Mar | 42 |
10 º | Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Totti | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 42 |
11 º | Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes | GNU | 42 | |
12 º | Flávia Maria Ryzewski | Sogipa | 42 | |
13 º | Natália Jaeger Basso Werle | Atravessados | 42 | |
14 º | Luciana Hoerlle Bitencourt Tópor | Atravessados | 32 | |
15 º | Susane Melo | Bodysull | 30 | |
16 º | Jacqueline Persi | Mar Aberto | 29 | |
17 º | Karen Joaquim Amorim | ACM RS | 26 | |
18 º | Mariane Rocha Dias Barros | Confraria do Mar | Decorab Móveis/Blog Sobre Vida | 23 |
19 º | Daniele Leoratto | Bodysull | 22 | |
20 º | Aline Martins da Silva | ACM RS | 16 | |
21 º | Carla Marques Nunes | Avulso | 16 | |
22 º | Rozane de Jesus Costa | ACM RS | 5 | |
23 º | Luciana Marina da Silva | GNU | 5 | |
24 º | Carmen Lucia Tavares | GNU | 5 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Marcelo Godoy Conti da Silva | GNU | 65 | |
2 º | Rafael Iserhardt Berra | Rafinha Suplementos | Rafinha Suplementos | 65 |
3 º | Cauã Raren Furtado | Caixeiros Viajantes | 59 | |
4 º | Carlos Hermano Gonçalves Martins | Arautos Team | Arautos Veículos | 55 |
5 º | Marcos Felippe Heit | Sogipa | Mega Sport | 50 |
6 º | Marcelo Kirinus Tentardini | Sogipa | 47 | |
7 º | Roberto Fernandes Steffen | Avulso | Studio Naturalfit | 45 |
8 º | Walter Prietsch de Andrade | Win Natação Passo Fundo | 45 | |
9 º | João Luiz da Silva Mendes | GNU | 44 | |
10 º | Eder Giovane Scherer Oliveira | Atravessados | 42 | |
11 º | Flávio da Cunha Nerva | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 42 |
12 º | Mario Fedatto Neto | Sogipa | 42 | |
13 º | Leonardo Fehn Fiss | Sogipa | 42 | |
14 º | Hilbert Pataki Mondragon | Sogipa | 42 | |
15 º | Juarez Arigony de Castro Lucas | Raia Sul | Nadebem | 42 |
16 º | Cristiano Gazzoni Muller | Sogipa | 42 | |
17 º | Carlo Benatti Pilla | Sogipa | 42 | |
18 º | Marcos Tadeu Soares | IAR Academia | 42 | |
19 º | Marco Antônio Pereira Gomes | Sogipa | 42 | |
20 º | Rogério Soares Lucena | Tchibum | 42 | |
21 º | Eduardo Marques | Polisport | Rafinha Suplementos | 40 |
22 º | Fabrício Celso | Natacenter | 39 | |
23 º | Rafael Bainy Fagundes | RF | 38 | |
24 º | Lucas Henrique de Souza e Silva | Raia Sul | 32 | |
25 º | Charles da Silva Menger | Raia Sul | 24 | |
26 º | Douglas Santos Rist | Caixeiros Viajantes | 23 | |
27 º | Carlos Guilherme Baum | Bodysull | 22 | |
28 º | Carlos Damasceno Rodrigues Possamai | Caixeiros Viajantes | Keep Assessoria Esportiva | 21 |
29 º | Lucas Cigorraga Duarte | Caixeiros Viajantes | 21 | |
30 º | Juan Ribeiro Teixeira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 21 | |
31 º | Erik Duarte Radke | Sogipa | 21 | |
32 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 21 |
33 º | Dalmo Camargo | Atravessados | 21 | |
34 º | André Dewes | Bodysull | 21 | |
35 º | Rodrigo Colares Fritz | Natacenter | 21 | |
36 º | Claudio Henrique Schenk | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 21 |
37 º | Lucas Chagas | MD Multisport | 21 | |
38 º | Alexandre Schonhorst Rocha | Atravessadores | 21 | |
39 º | Thiago Alexandre Prates | Raiacenter | 21 | |
40 º | Henrique Castro Ebeling | IAR Academia | 21 | |
41 º | Bernardo Bertol Denardi | GNU | 20 | |
42 º | Diogo Miranda Petry | Academia Sport Center | Academia Sportcenter | 16 |
43 º | Emerson Rogério Morello | Avulso | 16 | |
44 º | Samuel Alfredo Nunez Riquelme | ATN - Tubarão/SC | Sanr Representações Ltda. | 16 |
45 º | Raphael Guterres Costa | Academia Sport Center | 16 | |
46 º | Amaro Francisco da Silva | Nadoville | Natação Paralímpica | 16 |
47 º | Marcio Rafael Moraes Weber | Polisport | Weber Auto Peças | 16 |
48 º | Luciano Endres Rohr | Atravessados | 10 | |
49 º | Mauro Salvo | Even Faster | 5 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Raissa Gorczevski | GNG | FocoFisoPilates e LugoCT | 92 |
2 º | Júlia Bazanella de Oliveira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 51 | |
Elite | Natalie Menezes Zeballos | Caixeiros Viajantes | 98 | |
Elite | Betina Martins Lorscheitter | GNU | Mormaii / Pronutrition | 105 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Douglas do Nascimento Silva | IAR Academia | 92 | |
2 º | Edílson Heleno Holz Bento | GNU | 77 | |
3 º | Gustavo Dubal Lopes | Caixeiros Viajantes | 47 | |
4 º | Alexandre Vinicios Farias Rodrigues | IAR Academia | 45 | |
5 º | Edison Luis Ramos Junior | Raiacenter | Mafia do Rui | 41 |
Elite | Kassius Vargas Prestes | Caixeiros Viajantes | 102 | |
Elite | Matheus Emerim Evangelista | GNU | 110 |
Sem Competidores |
---|
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Vinícius Roese Becker | GNU | 55 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Ana Paula da Rosa Silva | Máfia do Rui | 92 | |
2 º | Aline Andueza | GNG | FocoFisioPilates | 84 |
3 º | Gizele Márcia Bragança Freitas | Caixeiros Viajantes | 73 | |
4 º | Dienifer Gonçalves Silva | Mar Aberto | 38 | |
Elite | Daniela Fernandes Sampaio | GNU | Nao | 93 |
Elite | Sabrina Mazzola Fernandes dos Santos | MD Multisport | Armazém Mazzola | 110 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Thiago dos Santos de Oliveira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 92 | |
2 º | Klayton Augusto Martins Topor | Atravessados | 84 | |
3 º | Felipe Correa Werle | Atravessados | 66 | |
4 º | Rodrigo Borba Rocha | Atravessadores | M2 | 63 |
5 º | Bernardo Bertol Denardi | GNU | 43 | |
6 º | Marcos Munhoz Reffatti | Raiacenter | Mafia do Rui | 37 |
7 º | Gustavo da Rosa Silva | Avulso | 35 | |
8 º | Victor Hugo Lessa da Silva | Mar Aberto | 33 | |
9 º | Pedro Martins Dusso | Máfia do Rui | 32 | |
10 º | Fábio Pereira Nunes | Stillo Zona Sul | Fábio Nunes Personal | 31 |
11 º | Carlos Renato Tellechea Lara | Atravessadores | Escola M2 | 24 |
Elite | Diego Vidal | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 110 |
Elite | Josias Pontes Guedes | ACM RS | 102 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Blessane Lipski | GNU | 94 | |
2 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | GNU | 88 | |
3 º | Gabriela Trindade Perry | Natacenter | 46 | |
Elite | Luciane Feiten Wingert | GNU | 110 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Marcelo Biavatti Soares | Raiacenter | Lápidus Pilates / Confraria do Mar | 102 |
2 º | Eduardo Ramos da Silva | GNU | 102 | |
3 º | Julio Green Machado | GNU | 80 | |
4 º | Leandro Aveiro Totti | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 76 |
5 º | Christiano Dornelles Ribeiro | Natacenter | 72 | |
6 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 72 |
7 º | Leonel Tesch Formiga | GNU | 55 | |
8 º | Rafael Brum Dias | Avulso | 45 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Ana Maria Pujol Vieira dos Santos | GNU | 110 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Marcos Michelon Naconecy | GNU | 94 | |
2 º | Evaldo Belloc Nunes | GNU | 88 | |
3 º | Gil Vicente Bozzo | GNU | 51 | |
4 º | Darlan Cesar Sperb | Mar Aberto | 48 | |
5 º | Raul Alves Buarque | GNU | 45 | |
6 º | Wilmar de Araujo | Mar Aberto | 41 | |
Elite | Julio Cesar Leal Marques | Raiacenter | Restaurante Arlequim/Confraria do Mar | 110 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Helena Maria Tannhauser Barros | GNU | 55 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Jorge Antonio Pastro Noronha | ALJ | 105 | |
2 º | Ivan Santos Macedo | GNU | 98 | |
3 º | Hilton Gonçalves Dias Jr | GNU | 91 | |
4 º | Silvio Luiz Rangel Holderbaum | Stillo Zona Sul | Banda imóveis | 83 |
5 º | Douglas de Morais Garcez | Bodysull | 43 |
Sem Competidores |
---|
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Arno Francisco Bauer | GNG | 101 | |
2 º | Paulo Ricardo Muller | Polisport | Rafinhasuplementos | 50 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Rosana Castro Mendel | ACM RS | 76 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Mario Fedatto Neto | Sogipa | 65 | |
2 º | Carlos Damasceno Rodrigues Possamai | Caixeiros Viajantes | Keep Assessoria Esportiva | 30 |
3 º | Erik Duarte Radke | Sogipa | 27 | |
4 º | Douglas Santos Rist | Caixeiros Viajantes | 27 | |
Elite | Marcelo Godoy Conti da Silva | GNU | 71 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Totti | FocoFisioPilates/WaterFamily | FocoFisioPilates | 72 |
Elite | Maria Eduarda da Silveira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 80 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Alexandre Schonhorst Rocha | Atravessadores | 36 | |
2 º | Lucas Cigorraga Duarte | Caixeiros Viajantes | 32 | |
3 º | Henrique Castro Ebeling | IAR Academia | 32 | |
4 º | Juan Ribeiro Teixeira | Caixeiros Viajantes | 30 | |
Elite | Cauã Raren Furtado | Caixeiros Viajantes | 80 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Natália Jaeger Basso Werle | Atravessados | 58 | |
2 º | Mariane Rocha Dias Barros | Confraria do Mar | Decorab Móveis/Blog Sobre Vida | 30 |
3 º | Daniele Leoratto | Bodysull | 29 | |
4 º | Aline Martins da Silva | ACM RS | 22 | |
Elite | Mônica Martinewski Dreher | Raiacenter | Raiacenter | 72 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Roberto Fernandes Steffen | Avulso | Studio Naturalfit | 55 |
2 º | João Luiz da Silva Mendes | GNU | 55 | |
3 º | Walter Prietsch de Andrade | Win Natação Passo Fundo | 51 | |
4 º | Leonardo Fehn Fiss | Sogipa | 50 | |
5 º | Hilbert Pataki Mondragon | Sogipa | 47 | |
6 º | Rafael Bainy Fagundes | RF | 46 | |
7 º | Lucas Henrique de Souza e Silva | Raia Sul | 40 | |
8 º | Carlos Guilherme Baum | Bodysull | 29 | |
9 º | Lucas Chagas | MD Multisport | 25 | |
10 º | Bernardo Bertol Denardi | GNU | 24 | |
11 º | Thiago Alexandre Prates | Raiacenter | 21 | |
12 º | Raphael Guterres Costa | Academia Sport Center | 16 | |
13 º | Diogo Miranda Petry | Academia Sport Center | Academia Sportcenter | 16 |
Elite | Rafael Iserhardt Berra | Rafinha Suplementos | Rafinha Suplementos | 76 |
Elite | Carlos Hermano Gonçalves Martins | Arautos Team | Arautos Veículos | 68 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Simone Soares Siebra Zuwick | Sogipa | 62 | |
2 º | Gabriela Sperb Funcke | GNU | 58 | |
3 º | Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes | GNU | 56 | |
4 º | Luciana Hoerlle Bitencourt Tópor | Atravessados | 35 | |
5 º | Susane Melo | Bodysull | 32 | |
6 º | Karen Joaquim Amorim | ACM RS | 32 | |
7 º | Carla Marques Nunes | Avulso | 21 | |
8 º | Luciana Marina da Silva | GNU | 5 | |
Elite | Jeanne de Mendonça e Silva | Sogipa | 76 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Marcelo Kirinus Tentardini | Sogipa | 66 | |
2 º | Eder Giovane Scherer Oliveira | Atravessados | 56 | |
3 º | Fabrício Celso | Natacenter | 53 | |
4 º | Cristiano Gazzoni Muller | Sogipa | 53 | |
5 º | Carlo Benatti Pilla | Sogipa | 53 | |
6 º | Marcos Tadeu Soares | IAR Academia | 46 | |
7 º | Eduardo Marques | Polisport | Rafinha Suplementos | 40 |
8 º | Charles da Silva Menger | Raia Sul | 36 | |
9 º | Cristiano Silva Dilli | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 22 |
10 º | Dalmo Camargo | Atravessados | 21 | |
11 º | Rodrigo Colares Fritz | Natacenter | 21 | |
12 º | Samuel Alfredo Nunez Riquelme | ATN - Tubarão/SC | Sanr Representações Ltda. | 16 |
13 º | Emerson Rogério Morello | Avulso | 16 | |
Elite | Marcos Felippe Heit | Sogipa | Mega Sport | 72 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Lívia Schüler Paim | Confraria do Mar | Confraria do Mar | 62 |
2 º | Flávia Maria Ryzewski | Sogipa | 59 | |
3 º | Jacqueline Persi | Mar Aberto | 40 | |
4 º | Rozane de Jesus Costa | ACM RS | 5 | |
5 º | Carmen Lucia Tavares | GNU | 5 | |
Elite | Maira Chagas Alves | GNU | 72 | |
Elite | Luciene Nunes de Freitas | GNU | 72 |
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Flávio da Cunha Nerva | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 76 |
2 º | Juarez Arigony de Castro Lucas | Raia Sul | Nadebem | 68 |
3 º | Marco Antônio Pereira Gomes | Sogipa | 62 | |
4 º | Rogério Soares Lucena | Tchibum | 57 | |
5 º | André Dewes | Bodysull | 29 | |
6 º | Marcio Rafael Moraes Weber | Polisport | Weber Auto Peças | 25 |
7 º | Luciano Endres Rohr | Atravessados | 10 | |
8 º | Mauro Salvo | Even Faster | 5 |
Sem Competidores |
---|
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Claudio Henrique Schenk | Raiacenter | Confraria do Mar | 40 |
Sem Competidores |
---|
Posição | Nome | Equipe | Patrocínio | Pontos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Amaro Francisco da Silva | Nadoville | Natação Paralímpica | 35 |